☆★は今大会出場校
校名 | 季 | 回戦 | 戦績 | 勝数 | 対出場校勝敗 | ☆ | ★ | |
樟 南 | 秋 | 2R 3R 4R QF SF |
○ 3−2 鹿児島工 ☆ ○ 5−1 大 島 ○ 9F1 加世田 ☆ ○ 7−1 神村学園 ☆ ● 7−8 鹿児島実 ★ |
ベスト4 | 10勝 1敗 |
☆☆☆☆☆ ☆☆ 神村学園×2 鹿児島工 加世田 鹿 屋 尚志館 鹿児島実 ★ 鹿児島実 |
7 | 1 |
春 | 2R 3R 4R QF SF FN |
○ 10−5 伊集院 ○ 10E0 鹿児島第一 ○ 10F3 鹿 屋 ☆ ○ 10D0 尚志館 ☆ ○ 9F1 神村学園 ☆ ○ 3I1 鹿児島実 ☆ |
優勝 | |||||
鹿児島実 | 秋 | 1R 2R 3R 4R QF SF FN |
○ 5−3 鹿 屋 ☆ ○ 8G1 鹿児島中央 ○ 5−4 伊集院 ○ 12−0 川 内 ○ 8−1 鹿屋中央 ☆ ○ 8−7 樟 南 ☆ ○ 3−0 鹿児島城西 ☆ |
優勝 | 12勝 1敗 |
☆☆☆☆☆ ☆☆ 鹿屋中央×2 鹿 屋 樟 南 鹿児島城西 れいめい 指 宿 ★ 樟 南 |
7 | 1 |
春 | 2R 3R 4R QF SF FN |
○ 10E0 出水商 ○ 14E2 甲 南 ○ 7−1 れいめい ☆ ○ 8F1 指 宿 ☆ ○ 7−6 鹿屋中央 ☆ ● 1I3 樟 南 ★ |
準優勝 | |||||
神村学園 | 秋 | 2R 3R 4R QF |
○ 13F1 指 宿 ☆ ○ 9−4 加治木工 ☆ ○ 7F0 枕 崎 ☆ ● 1−7 樟 南 ★ |
ベスト8 | 7勝 2敗 |
☆☆☆☆☆ ☆☆ 枕 崎×2 指 宿 加治木工 川内商工 沖永良部 鹿児島南 ★★ 樟 南×2 |
7 | 2 |
春 | 2R 3R 4R QF SF |
○ 4−0 川内商工 ☆ ○ 8F1 沖永良部 ☆ ○ 2−0 鹿児島南 ☆ ○ 8−2 枕 崎 ☆ ● 1F9 樟 南 ★ |
ベスト4 | |||||
鹿屋中央 | 秋 | 2R 3R 4R QF |
○ 6−1 鹿屋工 ○ 6−5 尚志館 ☆ ○ 8G0 川内商工 ☆ ● 1−8 鹿児島実 ★ |
ベスト8 | 7勝 2敗 |
☆☆☆☆ 尚志館 川内商工 喜 界 加世田 ★★ 鹿児島実×2 |
4 | 2 |
春 | 2R 3R 4R QF SF |
○ 10F3 鹿児島玉龍 ○ 8F1 末 吉 ○ 6−0 喜 界 ☆ ○ 10G3 加世田 ☆ ● 6−7 鹿児島実 ★ |
ベスト4 | |||||
鹿児島城西 | 秋 | 2R 3R 4R QF SF FN |
○ 12D1 大島北 ○ 8G1 串良商 ○ 9−3 出水商 ○ 7−3 川 辺 ○ 3−2 薩摩中央 ☆ ● 0−3 鹿児島実 ★ |
準優勝 | 5勝 2敗 |
☆ 薩摩中央 ★★ 鹿児島実 枕 崎 |
1 | 2 |
春 | 2R | ● 0−4 枕 崎 ★ | ||||||
薩摩中央 | 秋 | 2R 3R 4R QF SF |
○ 18D0 市来農芸 ○ 13G6 甲 南 ○ 9F1 加治木 ☆ ○ 3−1 鹿児島商 ● 2−3 鹿児島城西 ★ |
ベスト4 | 5勝 2敗 |
☆ 加治木 ★★ 鹿児島城西 加世田 |
1 | 2 |
春 | 2R 3R |
○ 9G2 鹿児島水産 ● 5I6 加世田 ★ |
||||||
尚志館 | 秋 | 2R 3R |
○ 4−0 隼人工 ● 5−6 鹿屋中央 ★ |
5勝 2敗 |
☆ 加治木 ★★ 鹿屋中央 樟 南 |
1 | 2 | |
春 | 1R 2R 3R 4R QF |
○ 2−0 指宿商 ○ 16F2 大島北 ○ 4−1 鹿児島情報 ○ 4−1 加治木 ☆ ● 0D10 樟 南 ★ |
ベスト8 | |||||
指 宿 | 秋 | 1R 2R |
○ 8−4 大 口 ● 1F13 神村学園 ★ |
5勝 2敗 |
☆ 加治木工 ★★ 神村学園 鹿児島実 |
1 | 2 | |
春 | 1R 2R 3R 4R QF |
○ 9−7 鶴 翔 ○ 6−4 出水工 ○ 4−1 樟南二 ○ 2−0 加治木工 ☆ ● 1F8 鹿児島実 ★ |
ベスト8 | |||||
枕 崎 | 秋 | 1R 2R 3R 4R |
○ 5−0 出水工 ○ 7−1 鹿児島高専 ○ 5−1 樟南二 ● 0F7 神村学園 ★ |
7勝 2敗 |
☆☆ 鹿児島城西 鹿児島工 ★★ 神村学園×2 |
2 | 2 | |
春 | 1R 2R 3R 4R QF |
○ 13D0 垂 水 ○ 4−0 鹿児島城西 ☆ ○ 4−1 隼人工 ○ 3−2 鹿児島工 ☆ ● 2−8 神村学園 ★ |
ベスト8 | |||||
加世田 | 秋 | 2R 3R |
(不戦勝) れいめい ☆ ○ 7−2 錦江湾 ● 1F9 樟 南 ★ |
4勝 2敗 |
☆☆ 薩摩中央 松 陽 ★★ 樟 南 鹿屋中央 |
2 | 2 | |
春 | 2R 3R 4R QF |
○ 14D0 串良商 ○ 6I5 薩摩中央 ☆ ○ 7−4 松 陽 ☆ ● 3G10 鹿屋中央 ★ |
ベスト8 | |||||
鹿 屋 | 秋 | 1R | ● 3−5 鹿児島実 ★ | 2勝 2敗 |
★★ 鹿児島実 樟 南 |
0 | 2 | |
春 | 2R 3R 4R |
○ 14D0 池 田 ○ 7−6 鶴 丸 ● 3F10 樟 南 ★ |
||||||
れいめい | 秋 | 1R 2R |
○ 11E1 鹿児島第一 (不戦敗) 加世田 ★ |
3勝 1敗 |
★ 鹿児島実 |
0 | 1 | |
春 | 2R 3R 4R |
○ 8−5 串木野 ○ 11−2 鹿児島 ● 1−7 鹿児島実 ★ |
||||||
鹿児島南 | 秋 | 2R | ● 3−4 鹿児島商 | 3勝 2敗 |
★ 神村学園 |
0 | 1 | |
春 | 1R 2R 3R 4R |
○ 3−0 奄 美 ○ 2−1 鹿児島中央 ○ 5−1 出 水 ● 0−2 神村学園 ★ |
||||||
喜 界 | 秋 | 2R 3R 4R |
○ 14D4 吹 上 ○ 9−7 武岡台 ● 6−8 川 辺 |
4勝 2敗 |
★ 鹿屋中央 |
0 | 1 | |
春 | 2R 3R 4R |
○ 7F0 大島工 ○ 8−2 武岡台 ● 0−6 鹿屋中央 ★ |
||||||
加治木 | 秋 | 2R 3R 4R |
○ 5−0 南大隅 ○ 5−0 国 分 ● 1F9 薩摩中央 ★ |
5勝 2敗 |
★★ 薩摩中央 尚志館 |
0 | 2 | |
春 | 1R 2R 3R 4R |
○ 16F2 錦江湾 ○ 7−5 川 辺 ○ 8−2 国 分 ● 1−4 尚志館 ★ |
||||||
加治木工 | 秋 | 2R 3R |
○ 9−4 串木野 ● 4−9 神村学園 ★ |
3勝 2敗 |
★★ 神村学園 指 宿 |
0 | 2 | |
春 | 2R 3R 4R |
○ 11F2 蒲 生 ○ 4−0 鹿屋工 ● 0−2 指 宿 ★ |
||||||
鹿児島工 | 秋 | 2R | ● 2−3 樟 南 ★ | 2勝 2敗 |
★★ 樟 南 枕 崎 |
0 | 2 | |
春 | 2R 3R 4R |
○ 20D0 霧 島 ○ 6−1 川 内 ● 2−3 枕 崎 ★ |
||||||
松 陽 | 秋 | 2R | ● 2D14 伊集院 | 2勝 2敗 |
★ 加世田 |
0 | 1 | |
春 | 2R 3R 4R |
○ 3−2 徳之島 ○ 7−4 種子島中央 ● 4−7 加世田 ★ |
||||||
川内商工 | 秋 | 2R 3R 4R |
○ 8−1 鶴 丸 ○ 12−9 屋久島 ● 0G8 鹿屋中央 ★ |
3勝 2敗 |
★★ 鹿屋中央 神村学園 |
0 | 2 | |
春 | 1R 2R |
○ 1−0 種子島 ● 0−4 神村学園 ★ |
||||||
沖永良部 | 秋 | 2R 3R |
○ 11D0 福 山 ● 6N10 川 内 |
2勝 2敗 |
★ 神村学園 |
0 | 1 | |
春 | 2R 3R |
○ 10E0 ラ・サール ● 1F8 神村学園 ★ |